2017

 

2017 POINTS (After Week 2)

 

FS1 WEST SERIES

  1. Max-D (Neil Elliott)                                                       27
  2. Grave Digger (Adam Anderson)                                  22
  3. Monster Energy (Carl Van Horn)                                  21
  4. FS1 Cleatus (Colt Stephens)                                         20
  5. Bounty Hunter (Jim Creten)                                         20
  6. Razin’ Kane (Buddy Tompkins)                                     17
  7. El Toro Loco (Marc McDonald)                                     16
  8. Team Hot Wheels Firestorm (Scott Buetow)               13
  9. Time Flys (Kelvin Ramer)                                              13
  10. Ice Cream Man (Roy Pridgeon)                                     12
  11. Wild Flower (Rosalee Ramer)                                       11
  12. Obsession (Rick Swanson)                                             7
  13. Scarlet Bandit (Dawn Creten)                                        5
  14. Obsessed (Eric Swanson)                                              5

FS1 EAST SERIES
(Begins competition Jan. 21)

 

STADIUM TOUR 3

  1. Son-uva Digger (Ryan Anderson)                               27
  2. Grave Digger (Dennis Anderson)                                22
  3. Monster Energy (Coty Saucier)                                   22
  4. RAGE (Cory Rummell)                                                 21
  5. El Toro Loco (Becky McDonough)                               19
  6. Iron Outlaw (Mike Christensen)                                    19
  7. Wrecking Crew (Mike Thompson)                                14
  8. Barbarian (Devin Jones)                                                12
  9. Overkill Evolution (Mike Vaters II)                                 11
  10. Xtermigator (J.R. McNeal)                                             11
  11. Over Bored (Jamey Garner)                                          10
  12. Black Stallion (Mike Vaters)                                            8
  13. Jester (Matt Pagliarulo)                                                  6
  14. Bounty Hunter (Todd Morey)                                         5

 

STADIUM TOUR 4

(Begins competition Jan. 28)

 

TRIPLE THREAT WEST SERIES PRESENTED BY AMSOIL

  1. Grave Digger (Cole Venard)                                         335
  2. Max-D (Jared Eichelberger)                                         325
  3. Monster Mutt Dalmatian (Cynthia Gauthier)               257
  4. Great Clips Mohawk Warrior (Bryce Kenny)               238
  5. El Toro Loco (Mark List)                                               205
  6. Zombie (Tyler Groth)                                                    204
  7. Scooby-Doo! (Myranda Cozad)                                    173
  8. NEA (Travis Groth)                                                        142

TRIPLE THREAT CENTRAL SERIES PRESENTED BY AMSOIL

  1. Megalodon (Justin Sipes)                                           206
  2. Pirate’s Curse (Camden Murphy)                                 170
  3. El Toro Loco (Armando Castro)                                   154
  4. Zombie (Ami Houde)                                                    152
  5. Blue Thunder (Matt Cody)                                            136
  6. Alien Invasion (Bernard Lyght)                                     121
  7. Grave Digger (Krysten Anderson)                                120
  8. Monster Mutt Rottweiler (JR Seasock)                          95

TRIPLE THREAT EAST SERIES

  1. Max-D (Colton Eichelberger)                                      231
  2. Grave Digger (Tyler Menninga)                                   195
  3. Zombie (Bari Musawwir)                                             173
  4. EarthShaker (Tristan England)                                    127
  5. El Toro Loco (Kayla Blood)                                          124
  6. Scooby-Doo! (Bailey Shea)                                          117
  7. NEA (Aaron Basl)                                                         110
  8. Monster Mutt Rottweiler (Daron Basl)                          89

ARENA TOUR 4

  1. Northern Nightmare (Cam McQueen)                      191
  2. Grave Digger (Randy Brown)                                     172
  3. Nitro Menace (Darren Migues)                                   156
  4. Midnight Rider (Tom Herzog)                                    125
  5. Muddy Girl (Maddie Breaud)                                      111
  6. Wild Thang (Doug Charles)                                       102
  7. Instigator (Paul Breaud)                                              94
  8. Jailbird (Kaylyn Migues)                                              65

ARENA TOUR 5

  1. Grave Digger (Pablo Huffaker)                                    176
  2. Rammunition (Mat Dishman)                                        152
  3. Monster Mutt (Kevin Crocker)                                      139
  4. Bad News Travels Fast (Brandon Derrow)                   122
  5. Raminator (Mike Miller/Mark Hall)                                119
  6. Aftershock (Bob Robbins)                                            100
  7. Krazy Train (Lloyd Twitchell)                                         100
  8. Saigon Shaker (Ryan Disharoon)                                   96
  9. Mechanical Mischief (Jim Burns)                                   44

ARENA TOUR 6

  1. Megalodon (Alex Blackwell)                                        136
  2. Carolina Crusher (Gary Porter)                                     127       
  3. Predator (Allen Pezo)                                                    111
  4. Incinerator (Ryan Rice)                                                  102
  5. Stinger (Zane Rettew)                                                    99
  6. Master of Disaster (Paul Strong)                                    85
  7. Fullboar 2.0 (Ed Eckert)                                                 85
  8. Prowler (Eric Wylie)                                                        61