Advertisement

Logo

 
COMPETITORS: Adam Anderson (Grave Digger), Ryan Anderson (Son-uva Digger), Scott Buetow (Team Hot Wheels Firestorm), Jimmy Creten (Bounty Hunter), Colton Eichelberger (Max-D), Neil Elliott (Max-D), Tristan England (EarthShaker), Cynthia Gauthier (Monster Mutt), B.J. Johnson (Gas Monkey Garage), Candice Jolly (Monster Mutt Dalmatian), Morgan Kane (Grave Digger), Bryce Kenny (Great Clips Mohawk Warrior), Jim Koehler (Avenger), Todd LeDuc (Mutant), Brianna Mahon (Whiplash), Marc McDonald (FS1 Cleatus), Becky McDonough (El Toro Loco), Cam McQueen (Northern Nightmare),  Tom Meents (Max-D), Tyler Menninga (Grave Digger), Bari Musawwir (Zombie), Lee O'Donnell (VP Mad Scientist), Charlie Pauken (Grave Digger), Rosalee Ramer (Wild Flower), Cory Rummell (Pirate's Curse), Coty Saucier (Mutant), Steven Sims (Scooby-Doo), Justin Sipes (Megalodon), Mike Vaters II (Overkill Evolution), Cole Venard (Black Pearl), Linsey Weenk (Lucas Oil Crusader), Jon Zimmer (Dragon)

 

2018 Bracket

 

FREESTYLE

SON-UVA DIGGER 9.182
MUTANT (LEDUC) 8.995
GRAVE DIGGER (PAUKEN) 8.778
LUCAS OIL CRUSADER 8.691
MEGALODON 8.530
DRAGON 8.452
ZOMBIE 8.184
MAX-D (ELLIOTT) 8.145
MONSTER MUTT DALMATIAN 7.998
GAS MONKEY GARAGE 7.571
TEAM HOT WHEELS FIRESTORM 7.347
GRAVE DIGGER (KANE) 7.209
MAX-D (EICHELBERGER) 7.188
WILDFLOWER 7.153
EL TORO LOCO 6.856
MUTANT (SAUCIER) 6.801
MONSTER MUTT 6.772
FS1 CLEATUS 6.683
WHIPLASH 6.364
PIRATE’S CURSE 5.858
GRAVE DIGGER (MENNINGA) 5.801
MAX-D (MEENTS) 5.634
GREAT CLIPS MOHAWK WARRIOR 5.492
BLACK PEARL 5.440
VP MAD SCIENTIST 5.184
GRAVE DIGGER (ANDERSON) 4.728
OVERKILL EVOLUTION 4.409
BOUNTY HUNTER 3.833
SCOOBY-DOO 3.586
EARTHSHAKER 3.531
NORTHERN NIGHTMARE 2.827
AVENGER 2.633

DOUBLE DOWN SHOWDOWN

COMPETITORS: Brad Allen (Monster Mutt Rottweiler), Krysten Anderson (Grave Digger), Kayla Blood (El Toro Loco), Matt Cody (Blue Thunder), Collete Davis (Wonder Woman), Jared Eichelberger (Max-D), Ami Houde (Zombie), Mark List (El Toro Loco), Bernard Lyght (Alien Invasion), Austin Minton (Bounty Hunter), Camden Murphy (Pirate's Curse), Tony Ochs (Soldier Fortune Black Ops), Matt Pagliarulo (Jester), Linsey Read (Scooby-Doo), Cory Rummell (Pirate's Curse), Brandon Vinson (Grave Digger)

 

DDSD 2018

Advertisement