2020 Point Standings

Advertisement

2020 POINTS THROUGH MAR. 8 (UNOFFICIAL)

STADIUM SERIES RED

Position Name Truck Points
1 Todd LeDuc Monster Energy 332
2 Cole Venard The Black Pearl 287
3 Adam Anderson Grave Digger 286
4 L. Weenk/M. McDonald Lucas Oil Crusader 279
5 Bryce Kenny Great Clips Mohawk Warrior 272
6 Jon Zimmer Dragon 234
7 Jim Koehler Avenger 224
8 Jamey Garner Over Bored 218
9 Mike Vaters II Overkill Evolution 206
10 Becky McDonough El Toro Loco 205
11 Brad Allen Monster Mutt Rottweiler 201
12 Bryan Wright Hooked 140
13 Steve Sims Stone Crusher 124
14 Daron Basl Black Stallion 107

STADIUM SERIES GREEN

Position Name Truck Points
1 Neil Elliott Max-D 338
2 Morgan Kane Grave Digger 321
3 Ryan Anderson Son-uva Digger 317
4 Cory Rummell Megalodon 262
5 Heavy D/Colt Stephens BroDozer 247
6 Diesel Dave/Cam McQueen BroCamino 223
7 Jimmy Creten Bounty Hunter 220
8 C. Jolly/C. Gauthier Monster Mutt Dalmatian 219
9 Matt Pagliarulo Jester 201
10 Nick Pagliarulo Kraken 194
11 Dawn Creten Scarlet Bandit 163
12 Tompkins/Schmidt/Yatsko/Pridgeon Xtermigator 144
13 Kristen Hope Wolf's Head 125
14 Kevin Crocker El Toro Loco 121

STADIUM SERIES YELLOW

Position Name Truck Points
1 Charlie Pauken Grave Digger 327
2 Camden Murphy Bakugan Dragonoid 326
3 Tom Meents Max-D Fire 317
4 C. Saucier/S. Sims Monster Energy 274
5 Scott Buetow El Toro Loco Ice 241
6 John Gordon Bad Company 230
7 Brianna Mahon Whiplash 224
8 Steve Thompson EarthShaker 221
9 Eric Swanson Obsessed 216
10 R. Disharoon/R. Schmidt Saigon Shaker/Rod Ryan 193
11 Rosalee Ramer Wildflower 184
12 Brian Maes Fast Metal 137
13 Kelvin Ramer Time Flys 120
14 Richie Yatsko Zombie 85

TRIPLE THREAT SERIES WEST 

Position Name Truck Points
1 Brandon Vinson Grave Digger 1179
2 Tristan England EarthShaker 1091
3 Tony Ochs Soldier Fortune Black Ops 974
4 Bari Musawwir Zombie 911
5 Austin Minton Megalodon 742
6 Elvis Lainez El Toro Loco 742
7 Tanner Root Monster Mutt 602
8 Myranda Cozad Scooby-Doo 564
       

TRIPLE THREAT SERIES CENTRAL 

 

Position Name Truck Points
1 Colton Eichelberger Max-D 1109
2 Justin Sipes Megalodon 1019
3 Mark List El Toro Loco 944
4 Matt Cody Blue Thunder 781
5 Krysten Anderson Grave Digger 737
6 Justin Hicks Pirate's Curse 653
7 Brittany Marcotte Zombie 599
8 Preston Perez Monster Mutt Rottweiler 413
       

TRIPLE THREAT SERIES EAST -FINAL

Position Name Truck Points
1 Tyler Menninga Grave Digger 1116
2 Blake Granger Max-D 1057
3 Kayla Blood Soldier Fortune 968
4 Armando Castro El Toro Loco 919
5 Joe Urie Zombie 780
6 Bernard Lyght Alien Invasion 738
7 Aaron Basl Monster Mutt 529
8 Jack Brown Megalodon 4447
       

ARENA CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES 

Position Name Truck Points
1 Randy Brown Grave Digger 582
2 Linsey Read Scooby-Doo 560
3 Zack Garner Wild Side 453
4 Brandan Tulachka Get er Done Second Generation 431
5 Mark Hall Raminator 373
6 D. Migues/M. Tulachka Dragon 347
7 Kaylyn Migues Monster Mutt Dalmatian 282
8 Kurt Kraehmer Rammunition 264
       
Advertisement