2019 Point Standings

Advertisement

2019 POINTS THROUGH MAR. 17

UNOFFICIAL

STADIUM CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES 1

Position Name Truck Points
1 Tom Meents Max-D Fire 349
2 Ryan Anderson Son-uva Digger 334
T3 Camden Murphy Bakugan Dragonoid 327
T3 Morgan Kane Grave Digger 327
5 Justin Sipes Megalodon 318
6 Jimmy Creten Bounty Hunter 300
7 Cynthia Gauthier Monster Mutt Dalmatian Ice 242
8 Jim Koehler Avenger 230
9 Brad Allen El Toro Loco 222
10 Bryan Wright Hooked 204
11 Steve Sims Stone Crusher 168
12 Dawn Creten Scarlet Bandit 167
13 John Gordon Bad Company 149
14 Shane England Big Kahuna 76
15 Eric Swanson Obsessed 18

STADIUM CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES 2

Position Name Truck Points
1 Neil Elliott Max-D 422
  Adam Anderson Grave Digger 422
3 Heavy D/C. Stephens/Diesel Dave BroDozer 350
4 Scott Buetow El Toro Loco Ice 347
5 Bryce Kenny Great Clips Mohawk Warrior 269
6 Ryan Disharoon Saigon Shaker/Rod Ryan 254
7 Rosalee Ramer Wildflower 244
8 Candice Jolly Monster Mutt Dalmatian 240
9 Eric Swanson Obsessed 227
T10 Steven Thompson EarthShaker 215
T10 A. Basl/R. Pridgeon Wolf's Head 202
12 J.R. McNeal/Roy Pridgeon Xtermigator 181
13 Kelvin Ramer Time Flys 175
14 Paul Strong Zombie Fire 165
15 Scott Hartsock Slinger 33

STADIUM CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES 3

Position Name Truck Points
1 Todd LeDuc Monster Energy 361
2 Jon Zimmer Dragon Ice 350
3 Charlie Pauken Grave Digger 346
4 Linsey Weenk Lucas Oil Crusader 314
5 Cole Venard Black Pearl 306
6 Brianna Mahon Whiplash 295
7 Becky McDonough El Toro Loco 290
8 Cory Rummell Megalodon Fire 270
T9 Matt Paglilarulo Jester 223
T9` Jamey Garner Over Bored/Rod Ryan 223
11 Mike Vaters II Overkill Evolution 215
12 Kevin King Monster Mutt 162
13 Nick Pagliarulo Kraken 158
14 Joe Sylvester/Mike Vaters Black Stallion 135

TRIPLE THREAT SERIES WEST - FINAL

Position Name Truck Points
1 Tyler Menninga Grave Digger 1259
2 Colton Eichelberger Max-D 1194
3 Bari Musawwir Zombie 903
4 Tony Ochs Soldier Fortune Black Ops 885
5 Elvis Lainez El Toro Loco 741
6 Austin Minton Megalodon 727
7 Myranda Cozad Scooby-Doo 660
8 Tanner Root Monster Mutt 502
       

TRIPLE THREAT SERIES CENTRAL

Position Name Truck Points
1 Brandon Vinson Grave Digger 1169
2 Mark List El Toro Loco 1101
3 K. Blood/B. McDonough Soldier Fortune 1016
4 Coty Saucier Monster Energy 997
5 Justin Hicks Pirate's Curse 751
6 Matt Cody Blue Thunder 723
7 Cory Snyder Monster Mutt Rottweiler 491
8 Macey Nichter Zombie 406
       

TRIPLE THREAT SERIES EAST - FINAL

Position Name Truck Points
1 Tristan England EarthShaker 1027
2 Armando Castro El Toro Loco 984
3 Blake Granger/J. Eichelberger Max-D 966
4 Krysten Anderson Grave Digger 807
5 Joe Urie Zombie 762
6 Bernard Lyght Alien Invasion 741
7 Jack Brown Megalodon 504
8 Kristen Hope Monster Mutt Dalmatian 411
       

 

ARENA CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES

Position Name Truck Points
1 Randy Brown Grave Digger 1061
2 Zane Rettew Stinger Unleashed 942
3 Linsey Read Scooby-Doo 934
4 Darren Migues Dragon 746
5 Kaylyn Migues Monster Mutt Dalmatian 742
6 Lindsey Rettew Pretty Wicked 552
7 Devin Jones Barbarian 531
8 Brandon Derrow Bad News Travels Fast 423
9 Aaron Basl Devastator 164

 

Advertisement